Lista Wystawców 2017

Nr StoiskaNazwa firmy
123 3M POLAND SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIANOŚCIĄ
Z12 4x4 TERENOWIEC SP. Z O.O.
A1 ABRYS
25 AEON INTERNATIONAL (EUROPE) SP. Z O.O.
122 AGAFLEX SP. Z O.O.
201 AGD PASTERSKI SP. J
166 AGM
11 AIUT SP. Z O.O.
202 AJ GROUP SP. Z O.O.
28 ALFA RYSZARD KROSZEL
70 ALTER S.A.
Z26 AMAGO SP. Z O.O.
166 AMBASADA IZRAELA
130 AMIANTIT POLAND SP. Z O.O.
200 AMPS SP. Z O.O.
Z5 ANB SP. Z O.O.
39 ANGA USZCZELNIENIA MECHANICZNE SP. Z O.O.
148 APAR - JERZY RUTKOWSKI
106 APATOR POWOGAZ S.A.
118 APLISENS S.A.
112 AQUA
208 AQUA - DYNAMIC PIOTR JURGA
Z13 AQUA SEEN SP. Z O.O.
144 AQUAREN SP. Z O.O. SP.K.
166 Aquarius Spectrum
92 AQUA-TECH SMILEWICZ, TUZ SPÓŁKA JAWNA
162 AQUATERRA.PL MICHAŁ OLEKSIEWICZ
166 Aqwise
133 ARMAKOM
7 ARNAP SP. Z O.O.
Z21 ARSTEC POLSKA SP. Z O.O. (BITUSAL)
Z29 ARTEM F.H.U.
Z51 ASCO EQUIPMENT SP. Z O.O.
217 ASPAMET SIUTA ANDRZEJ
Z41 ASSMANN GMBH
Z46 ATLAS COPCO POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
105 AUTODESK POLSKA
124 AVK ARMADAN SP. Z O.O.
178 AXFLOW SP.Z O.O.
105 BARTHAUER SOFTWARE GMBH
Z3 BBA PUMPS PL SP. Z O.O.
  BD SENSORS s.r.o
Z41 BECK GMBH
18 BECROND POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
166 Bermad
7 BERNARD CONTROLS
Z44 BiOARCUS SP. Z O.O.
Z16 BIOTEG
161 BIPROMASZ SP. Z O.O. SP.K.
Z33 BIURO HANDLOWE RUDA SP. Z O.O.
87 BIURO KONSULTINGOWO HANDLOWE DREM-EKO
143 BLEJKAN S.A.
109 BMP SP. Z O.O., SP.K.
182 BMSONIC BIOTECHNIKA S.C. MAŁECKI KRZYSZTOF, BOGDAŃSKI JACEK
160 BOHRLOCHMESSUNG - STORKOW GMBH SP. Z O.O. ODDZIAŁ W POLSCE
37 BRENDLE
Z19 BROKER MASZYNY SP. Z O.O.
104 BUESCH TECHNOLOGIE
203 CAMSTOPPER
37 CANALJET
37 CANALKLER S
132 CANTONI GROUP CANTONI MOTOR S.A.
37 CAPELOTTO
217 CAPRIARI
217 CAPSTONE
102 CENTRUM BADAŃ I DOZORU GÓRNICTWA PODZIEMNEGO SP. Z O.O.
80 CGH POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
170 COFUNCO S.A.
69 CONS CONTROL SYSTEM
61 CONTROLMATIK
186 COROL SP. Z O.O.
126 CORROVENTA OSUSZANIE SP. Z O.O.
23 CT-CARD SP. Z O.O.
52 DHI POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
42 DIEHL METERING SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Z22 DOBROWOLSKI
41 DOLNOŚLASKIE ZAKŁADY TECHNIKI ODWODNIENIOWEJ ,,HYDRO-TOP" SP. Z O.O.
166 Dorot Matholding
187g Dr. Harnisch Verlag
177 DTA-TECHNIK SP. Z O.O.
54 E.A. KRUPIŃSKI ELŻBIETA KURPIŃSKA
77 EBRO TRADE SP. Z O.O.
24 EFAR W. NAROŻNY, E.PUŁACKA-MRUK SP.J.
116 EJENDALS AB
Z16 EKO PARTNERZY SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
22 EKO-BUDBRAND
173 EKOHELP PPHU TOMASZ SAJDAK
8 EKOLOG SP. Z O.O.
Z45 EKO-MET PAWEŁ RUDZIŃSKI
22 EKO-MTK SP. Z O.O.
112 EKOPOMP RENATA FREILICH
20 EKOWODROL SP. Z O.O.
61 ELCHEM S.C. JACEK I MACIEJ KANTEL
147 ELPLAST+ SP. Z O.O.
Z41 ELSE TECHNICAL AND REDEARCH SERVICE CO. LTD SP. Z O.O.
53 ENDRESS+HAUSER POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
A5 ENERGETYKA WODNA
197 ENKO-POMIAR SP. Z O.O.
162 ENOSCIENTIFIC LTD.
75 ESRI POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
95 EUROPEJSKI FUNDUSZ LEASINGOWY SA
180 EUROPTIMUS SP. Z O.O.
183 EUROTECH KATARZYNA TROJANOWSKA
195 EVERGRIP SP. Z O.O.
10 EVIDES INDUSTRIEWATER
Z25 EWE ARMATURA POLSKA SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
Z37 EWPA SP. Z O.O.
57 FABRYKA ARMATUR JAFAR S.A.
47 FABRYKA ARMATURY HAWLE SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
169 FABRYKA SPRZĘTU RATUNKOWEGO I LAMP GÓRNICZYCH FASER S.A.
Z38 FELIKSNAVIS, UAB
Z16 FINNCHAIN
203 FIRE - MAX SP. Z O.O.
Z10 FIRMA HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWA ,, INSTBUD" STANISŁĄW BOGUTA SPÓŁKA JAWNA
Z17 FIRMA HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWA MAL-WOD KATARZYNA MALISZEWSKA
Z9 FIRMA SEZAM-INSTAL P.CECUGA I R.CECUGA SPÓŁKA JAWNA
212 FIRMA TRANSPORTOWO-PRODUKCYJNA-HANDLOWA POLO JERZY POLOCZEK
186a FLOVAC POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
A2 FORUM BUDOWLANE
190 FP SPOMAX S.A.
46 FUNKE POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
171 FU-WI SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
164 G.DREXEL POLSKA
83 GAMM-BUD SP. Z O.O.
Z40 GAMRAT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA
67 GEA WESTFALIA SEPARATOR POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
150 GHM MESSETECHNIK
206 GRADOS DARIUSZ SEWRUK
Z20 GRAUSCH I GRAUSCH MASZYNY BUDOWLANE SP. Z O.O.
150 GREMES MARTA SKRZYPACZ
27 GRUPA LIBERTA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ, SPÓŁKA KOMADYNTOWA
93 GRYFSKAND SP. Z O.O.
192 GUENTHER POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
128 GWE POL-BUD SP. Z.O.O.
199 GWS TECHNOLOGIE JAROSŁAW GORCZYCA, PIOTR BAN SPÓŁKA CYWILNA
48 HABA - BETON JOHANN BARTLECHNER SP. Z O.O.
96 HACH SP. Z O.O.
167 HAUFF TECHNIK GMBH & CO. KG
Z47 HEADS SP. Z O.O.
189a HEISSLUFTTECHNIK FLOCKE SP. Z O.O.
Z23 HENSCHEL AUTOMOTIVE POLSKA MARCIN BURZMIŃSKI
18 HFFR
196 HIFI FILTER POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
94 HOBAS SYSTEM POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
Z36 HUCOBI
56 HUOT S.A.S.
163 HYDROCONSULT SP. Z O.O.
166 Hydro-Spin
Z24 HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EUROPE
187c IBS Technics
151 IGE SP. Z O.O.
185 IGUS SP. Z O.O.
181 IMPOL-1 F. SZAFRAŃSKI SP. J.
Z31c INFOPOMIAR USŁUGI INFORMATYCZNE I GEODEZYJNE MGR HUBERT SOLUCH
214 INGENIEURBURO FISCHER-UHRIG STANET
A3 INSTAL
Z14 INSTAL WARSZAWA S.A.
37 INTER GLOBAL SP. Z O.O.
Z1 INTERHANDLER SP. Z O.O.
140 INWAP SP. Z O.O.
A7 INŻYNIERIA BEZWYKOPOWA
187b ISHIGAKI
122 ISIFLO
72 ITRON POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
38 IZBA GOSPODARCZA "WODOCIĄGI POLSKIE"
184 JAROSŁAW HALAREWICZ, HENRYK BOGUSZ BOHAMET ARMATURA SP. J
Z32 JAZON SP. Z O.O.
219 JEDNOSTKA WERYFIKUJĄCA TECHNOLOGIE ŚRODOWISKOWE INSTYTUT EKOLOGII TERENÓW UPRZEMYSŁOWIONYCH
Z13 JMG CANES
Z53 JUMARPOL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ, SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA
40 JUMO SP. Z O.O.
Z8 KACZMAREK MALEWO SPÓŁKA JAWNA
110 KAMA ECO GROUP SILESIAN SEAPLAN COMPANY SP. Z O.O.
17 KAMITECH-SERWIS MICHAŁ KAMIENICKI
9 KAMSTRUP SP. Z O.O.
216 KANRES SP. Z O.O.
81 KARTGIS SP. Z O.O.
Z9 KA-TE
88 KESSEL SP. Z O.O.
138 KEULAHUTTE GMBH
215 KONCEPT-L S.A. WARSZAWA, PL PRZDSIĘBIORSTWO INFORMATYCZNE JANKOWSKI, ZWIERZCHOWSKI S.J.
86 KONECKIE ZAKŁADY ODLEWNICZE S.A.
Z2 KOPRAS SP. Z O.O.
13 KRAJ SP. Z O.O.
Z42 KRASOTECH GMBH
3 KREVOX EUROPEJSKIE CENTRUM EKOLOGICZNE SP. Z O.O.
79 KROENER POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
Z9 KROLL
68 KRUSZ-TECH JUSTYNA BALCERZAK
211 KWADRANT
37 LAMPE
A9 LECA POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
189a LEISTER
Z34 LIFTON POLSKA SP. J. MAREK MISIAK, MARIUSZ KUBERSKI
A12 LINK TECHNOLOGIES
97 LIT UV ELEKTRO GMBH
26 LOGIC SYNERGY SP.Z O.O.
Z13 LOGISTECH S.C.
176 LOVATO ELECTRIC SP. Z O.O.
108 MADEJSKI SPÓŁKA JAWNA
143 MARPLAST SP. Z O.O.
103+ Z MATERBUD SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZALNOŚCIĄ , SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA
Z50 MAZUR SP. Z O.O.
73 MD ENTERPRISE POLSKA S.C. JERZY DOMARADZKI, ADAM WIĘCEK
117 MEGGER SP. Z O.O.
Z52 MEMPEX LTD.
125 MEPROZET KOŚCIAN S.A.
12 MERAZET S.A.
Z27 MERCEDES- BENZ POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
127 METALPOL WĘGIERSKA SP. Z O.O.
113 MEVA-POL SP. Z.O.O.
155 MICRODYN-NADIR GMBH
100 MIEJSKIE PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WODOCIĄGÓW I KANALIZACJI  W KRAKOWIE SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA
99 MIEJSKIE PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WODOCIĄGÓW I KANALIZACJI W M.ST. WARSZAWA S.A.
Z22a MIKOŁAJCZAK SPÓŁKA JAWNA
Z36 MINI-CAM Ltd. 
Z24 MODESTO S.C. IWONA ŚLASKA, MAREK ANDRZEJ ŚLASKI
153 MSA POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
Z25 MST
Z18 MULLER POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
78+ Z MULTIVALVE SP. Z O.O.
194 NAVIGATE SP. Z O.O.
4 NAYLOR POLSKA
A4 NBI
82 NETZSCH PUMPEN&SYSTEME GMBH
206 NITTO KOHKI
207 NIVUS SP. Z O.O.
73 NORDIC WATER PRODUCTS ZICKERT
209 NOTECH SERVICES
205 NOWATECH SP. Z. O.O.
84 NPI SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
187 NURNBERGMESSE GMBH ON BEHALF OF GERMAN PAVILION
91 ODLEWNIA ŻELIWA LISIE KĄTY SŁAWOMIR I BOGUSŁAW MIODUSZEWSCY SPÓLKA JAWNA
50 OMC ENVAG SP. Z O.O.
Z5 ON-SERWICE SP. Z O.O., TRZEBINIA
115 ORANGE POLSKA S.A.
146 ORFIX POLSKA SP. Z O.O., SP.K
112 OSIP
51 OXYLINE SP. Z O.O.
105 P.A. NOVA S.A.
30 P.P.H.U. WĘGLO-STAL WALDEMAR BISKUPEK
168 P.W. EURODIS JOLANTA PINET
152 P.W. KOTŁOREMBUD, L.CICHOSZ, B.SZATLACH SP.J.
161 PARKER HANNIFLIN
141 PASCAL S.C. MILENA KOZŁOWSKA, MAŁGORZATA KRZEŚNIEWSKA
65 PER AARSLEFF POLSKA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
62 PESTAN
183 PETKUS TECHNOLOGIE GmbH.
44 PEWAG POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
92 PLUM SP. Z O.O.
21 PMT (PLASTIQUE METAL TECHNOLOGIE)
Z7 POJAZDY KOMUNALNE TYMBOROWSCY SP. Z O.O.
31 POLCAB N. GAMOŃ SP. J.
143 POLINER SP. Z O.O. SP. KOM.
Z11 POLSKA FABRYKA WODOMIERZY I CIEPŁOMIERZY FILA
157 POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE PRODUCENTÓW RUR I KSZTAŁTEK Z TWORZYW SZTUCZNYCH
89 POLTRAF SP. Z O.O.
Z39 POMIAR SERWIS SP. Z O.O.
A11 POŚREDNIK KOMUNALNY
134 POZNAŃSKIE PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO ROBÓT I USŁUG SPECJALISTYCZNYCH REMKAN SP. Z O.O.
114 PPHU GAMART S.A.
172 PROAGRIA RIAWATECH
188 PROBIKO-AQUA SP. Z O.O.
32 PRODEKO-EŁK SP. Z O.O.
193 PROFI-ELEKTRO S.C.
37 PROKASRO
119 SmartMetering24
Z35 PRONAR NARZĘDZIA I ZABUDOWY SP. Z O.O. SP.K.
112 PRORIL
6 PROTE TECHNOLOGIE DLA ŚRODOWISKA SP. Z O.O.
107 PROTEKT GRZEGORZ ŁASZKIEWICZ
149 PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO EKO-CELKON JERZY NOWAKOWSKI
88 PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO OBROTU HURTOWEGO "WOD BUD" SP. Z O.O., SP.K.
136b PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCYJNO-USŁUGOWO-HANDLOWE WOD-EKO SP. Z O.O.
143 PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO ROBÓT INŻYNIERYJNYCH ABIKORP SP. Z O.O.
179 PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO ROZWOJU I WDROŻEŃ OBERON SP. Z O.O.
49 PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO USŁUG TECHNICZNYCH DEMPOL-ECO
85 PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WIELOBRANŻOWE,,TRANS-QUADRO" SP. Z O.O.
Z6 PRZEDSIĘBIORTWO MD SP. Z O.O.
25 RADIUS SYSTEMS
Z36 RAFNAR S.C. JAN PRZYBYŻA, RAFAŁ TOMCZAK
19 RAPMET SP. Z O.O.
166 Realiteq
198 REDOR SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
83 RELINE EUROPE AG
165 RESTAR RAFAŁ LENART
Z4 RETEL ANNA ŚWIDROŃ
Z9 RICO
Z36 RIONED
Z36 RIONED
Z9 RS TECHNIK
135 RTI POLAND SP. Z O.O.
18 RUDA
A10 RYNEK INSTALACYJNY
64 SAINT-GOBAIN PAM
145 SANDCORE SP. Z O.O.
66 SANIT SP Z O.O.
137 SAUR POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
Z36 SAVA 
18 SCAPA
131 SECESPOL SP. Z O.O.
Z15 SEEN TECHNOLOGIE SP. Z O.O.
58 SEEPEX GMBH
Z36 SEMPERIT 
Z36 SEMPERIT, HUCOBI, TRANSFER OIL 
129 SENSUS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
96 SIEMENS SP. Z O.O.
98 SIGMA POMPY PL SP. Z O.O.
150 SIGRIST PHOTOMETER
2 SIMEX SP. Z O.O.
139 SINOGRAF S.A.
34 SOBTRADE SP. Z O.O.
101 SOFTHARD S.A.
204 SOLECO PRO SP. Z O.O. SP.K.
162 SOLINST CANADA LTD.
1 SOTRALENTZ SP. Z O.O.
Z52 SPÓŁDZIELNIA INWESTYCJI I BUDOWNICTWA W ŁOWICZU
154 STALRENT
59 STĄPORKÓW-MEIER
113 STEINHARDT
36+ Z STEINZEUG - KERAMO SP. Z O.O.
136a STOLBUD PAWEŁ RYBAK
63 STORA-DRAIN ( O.P.S.O. SP. Z O.O.)
218 STOWARZYSZENIE PRODUCENTÓW ELEMENTÓW BETONOWYCH DLA KANALIZACJI
120 SUEZ ADVANCED SOLUTIONS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
Z49 SUMERA MOTOR SP. J.
150 SWAN ANALYTICAL INSTRUMENTS
4 SWEILLEM POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
52 SYGNITY S.A.
14 SYMBIONA S.A.
221 SYSTEMY I TECHNOLOGIE SP. Z O.O.
Z54 SZAGRU SP. Z O.O.
71 T.I.S. POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
A8 TECHMEDIA
61 TECME S.R.L.
142 TECOFI
Z43 TERLAN SP. Z O.O.
Z30a TERMA SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
90 TERRA THALER SEBASTIAN GRYGORCEWICZ
111 THERMADOR INTERNATIONAL
156 TITAN POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
76 TOPSERW STANISŁAW ECHILCZUK, MIROSŁAW KUZIUK SPÓŁKA JAWNA
Z36 TRANSFER OIL
191 TRANSMED PAWEŁ GOSTKIEWICZ
Z36 TRELLEBORG EPROS  
Z36 TRELLEBORG EPROS  
187e Trojan
Z2 TSURUMI
35 TURAN MAKINA PLASTIK BORU SISTEMLERI A.S.
217 TURBOMAX
174 TYTAN SP. Z O.O.
45 UGOS OCHRONA ŚRODOWISKA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA
28 UNIDELTA
210 UNIFACTOR S.A.
Z14 UNIMARK SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
95 UNISOFT SP. Z O.O.
215 UNITECHNIK SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
15 UNIWERSAL SP. Z O.O.
33 UPONOR INFRA SP. Z O.O.
208 URACA GMBH & CO. KG
Z36 USB 
187d UTP
212 UV-TECHNIK SPEZIALLAMPEN GMBH
113 VA REKNIK
16 VAG ARMATURA POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
159 VANEX SPOL. S R.O.
30 VENTILAQUA S.A.
21 VEOLIA ENERGIA POLSKA
21 VEOLIA WATER TECHNOLOGIES SP. Z O.O.
203 VETTER
187a ViWa
121 VOGELSANG SP. Z O.O.
183 VTA-ELTO
Z36 WAPRO AB
166 Waterfall
162 WATERRA LTD
55 WAVIN POLSKA S.A.
220 WCI TECHNOLOGIE SP. Z O.O.
183 WENDEWOLF
213 WIS GROUP SP. Z O.O.
138 WISŁA ARMATURA SP. Z O.O. SP.K.
Z48 WMG TECHNOLOGIE - ŁUKASZ WIŚNIEWSKI
Z28 WODNICK MIROSŁAW SZCZEPAŃSKI
43 WOFIL ROBERT MUSZAŃSKI
141 WÖHLER
134 WUPRINŻ S.A.
A6 WYDAWNICTWO SEIDEL-PRZYWECKI
175 XV PLAST SP. Z O.O.
187f Xylem
Z18 YANMAR
158 ZACH METALCHEM SP. Z O.O.
74 ZAKŁAD METALOWY INŻ.. JERZY GREGORCZYK
Z30 ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO-HANDLOWY REM KĘPNO SP. Z O.O.
29 ZAKŁADY PRODUKCYJNE SYSTEMÓW SANITARNYCH KARMAT
60 ZP SERWIS MARCIN PISANKO

Start Targów

Rozpoczęcie wystawy 16.05.2017 10:00

Organizator

Izba Godpodarcza
"Wodociągi Polskie"
ul. Jana Kasprowicza 2
85-073 Bydgoszcz

Nip: 554 03 12 444
Regon: 090581633
Krs: 0000006623