Fair
WOD-KAN

September 28-30, 2020
Bydgoszcz, Poland

Days
Hours
Minutes

List of Exhibitors

Exhibitors list of the 27th edition of the International Fair of Machines and Facilities for Water Supply and Sewage Systems WOD-KAN 2019 in Bydgoszcz

Stand Company Name City Country
1 Elfir F.H.P. Stefan Fir Kobylnica Polska
2 AGREGATY ENEKOR Żukowo Polska
2 Agregaty prądotwórcze FOGO    
2 Motopompy KOSHIN     
3 Basen i Sauna Sp. z o.o. Dobrcz Polska
4 FP Spomax S.A. Ostrów Wielkopolski Polska
5 BMP Sp. z o.o. Sp. k Racibórz Polska
6 BD Sensors s.r.o    
6 Simex Sp. z o.o. Gdańsk Polska
7 Pumpexpert S.A. Poznań Polska
8 MGB Pompy Instalacje Grzegorz Banaszak Gdańsk Polska
9 Inter-Nicco Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Bielsko-Biała Polska
9 Pieralisi Maip S.p.A    
10 SoftBlue SA Bydgoszcz Polska
13 Merazet S.A Poznań Polska
13 KELLER Gesellschaft für Druckmesstechnik mbH    
13 SEBA KMT    
14 Eurodis Jolanta Pinet P.W. Zamość Polska
15 Uniwersal Sp. z o.o. Katowice Polska
16 Solidpump Europe, SIA Ryga Łotwa
22 Gryfskand Sp. z o.o. Gryfino Polska
23 Sensus Polska Sp. z o.o. Toruń Polska
24 Xylem Analytics Germany Sales GmbH & Co. KG Weilheim Niemcy
25 Sanit Sp. z o.o. Gliwice Polska
26 AVK Armadan Sp. z o.o. Pniewy Polska
27 Prote Technologie dla Środowiska Sp. z o.o. Poznań Polska
29 Sobtrade Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
30 Anga Uszczelnienia Mechaniczne Sp. z o.o. Kozy Polska
31 Koneckie Zakłady Odlewnicze S.A. Końskie Polska
32 Ebro Trade Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
33 Prodeko-Ełk Sp. z o.o. Ełk Polska
34 Steinzeug-Keramo Sp. z o.o. Piekary Śląskie Polska
35 Tecofi S.A.S. Corbas Francja
36 Krusz-Tech Justyna Balcerzak Kruszwica Polska
37 Topserw Stanisław Echilczuk, Mirosław Kuziuk Sp. j. Zielonka Polska
38 Brendle – GmbH    
38 Cappellotto Spa   Włochy
38 Fast GmbH   Niemcy
38 Ibos as   Czechy
38 IMS GmbH   Niemcy
38 Inter Global Sp. z o.o. Rybarzowice Polska
38 Lampe GmbH   Niemcy
38 Ridgid   USA
38 Trelleborg   Niemcy/Francja
39 Hydro-Top Dolnośląskie Zakłady Techniki Odwodnieniowej Sp. z o.o. Kożuchów Polska
40 Elchem s.c. Jacek i Maciej Kantel Tulce Polska
41 Ugos Ochrona Środowiska Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Warszawa Polska
42 Alter S.A. Tarnowo Podgórne Polska
43 Itron Polska Sp. z o.o. Kraków Polska
44 GEA Westfalia Separator Polska Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
45 MD-Enterprise Polska s.c. Jerzy Domaradzki, Adam Więcek Bytom Polska
46 Pewag Polska Sp. z o.o. Buczkowice Polska
47 Saint-Gobain Construction Products Polska PAM Sp. z o.o. Gliwice Polska
48 Diehl Metering Sp. z o.o. Bażanowice Polska
49 Wavin Polska S.A. Buk Polska
50 Gamart P.P.H.U. S.A. Jasło Polska
51 Dantherm Sp. z o.o. Gądki Polska
52 Haus Centrifuge Technologies Efeler, Aydin Turcja
53 Huot S.A.S. Saint-Mihiel Francja
54 Materbud Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Gdańsk Polska
55 Plasson Polska Sp. z o.o. Piaseczno Polska
56 Horus Innowacyjne Materiały Przemysłowe Sp. z o.o. Bydgoszcz Polska
57 BaiSheng Exhibition Service    
57 Yingkou Economic and Technology Development Zone Xinfeng Pipe Fittings CO., LTD. Liaoning Chiny
58 IGE Sp. z o.o. Pieszyce Polska
59 AGAflex Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
60 Anticor Sp. z o.o. Wieliczka Polska
61 H2O GmbH Steinen Polska
62 Marseplast Sp. z o.o. Niepołomice Polska
63 Heisslufttechnik Flocke Sp. z o.o. Katowice Polska
64 Ośrodek Badawczo-Rozwojowy ORAM Sp. z o.o. Łódź Polska
65 Flottweg Polska Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
66 MEA Polska Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
66 Purablue®    
67 ShareValue, Lda. Portela LRS Portugalia
68 Bmsonic Biotechnika s.c. Małecki Krzysztof, Bogdański Jacek Łomianki Polska
69 Gal-Eko Bartłomiej Ciećko Młochów Polska
70 Stolbud Z.P.H.U. Paweł Rybak Cegłów Polska
71 Multi-Service S.A. Kwidzyn Polska
72 Gamm-Bud Sp. z o.o. Dołuje Polska
72 Green Dragon Products    
73 Logic Synergy Sp. z o.o. Kraków Polska
74 Equimo Wojciech Grzegorz Łączkowski Chludowo Polska
74 EMO    
74 SODIMATE    
75 ZP Serwis Marcin Pisanko Bydgoszcz Polska
75 Zebra Technologies    
75 PSION    
75 Nautiz    
75 MEFA    
75 Handheld    
75 Honeywell    
75 Motorola Solutions    
75 Apex    
75 Bixolon    
76 Polskie Stowarzyszenie Producentów Rur i Kształtek z Tworzyw Sztucznych Toruń Polska
77 Quanzhou SinePower Electric Co., Limited Quanzhou Chiny
78 DHI Polska Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
78 Sygnity S.A.    
79 Nowatech Sp. z o.o. Wadowice Polska
80 Evergrip Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
81 Tytan Sp. z o.o. Tarnowo Podgórne Polska
82 NanoTech Diamond Poland Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
83 Aksel Sp. z o.o. Rybnik Polska
84 GHM Messtechnik GmbH    
84 Gremes Marta Skrzypacz Bolesławiec Polska
84 Multisensor Systems Ltd.,    
84 SIGRIST-PHOTOMETER AG,    
84 SWAN Analytical Instruments AG,    
85 Ekohelp P.P.H.U. Tomasz Sajdak Radom Polska
86 Wofil Robert Muszański Krynica Zdrój Polska
87 Domex Sp. z o.o. Dzierżoniów Polska
88 Thermador International Saint Quentin Fallavier Francja
89 Graf Polska Sp. z o.o. Skierniewice Polska
90 AQUAFIDES    
90 DE NORA    
90 EVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES    
90 OZONIA    
90 Probiko-Aqua Sp. z o.o. Kostrzyn Polska
90 SUEZ    
90 WALLACE&TIERNAN    
91 SoftHard S.A Płock Polska
92 Envag OMC Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
93 Orange Polska S.A. Warszawa Polska
94 Alfa RK Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Osielsko Polska
95 Jacobi Carbons Sp. z o.o. Gorzów Wielkopolski Polska
96 Tiroler Rohre GmbH Hall in Tirol Austria
96 TRM    
97 Stalrent Wojciech Buczkowski Bydgoszcz Polska
98 Orfix Polska Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. Gdańsk Polska
99 G. Drexl Polska Wrocław Polska
100 Bohamet-Armatura Sp. z o.o. Białe Błota Polska
101 Meva-Pol Sp. z o.o. Gdańsk Polska
102 Fu-Wi Sp. z o.o. Elbląg Polska
103 NPI Sp. z o.o. Mirków Polska
104 EJ Deutschland GmbH Boppard Niemcy
105 Titan Polska Sp. z o.o. Kraków Polska
106 IMPOL-1 F. Szafrański Sp. J. Warszawa Polska
107 Elmodis Kraków Polska
107 Elmodis Sp. Z o.o. Kraków Polska
108 Leca Polska Sp. z o.o. Gniew Polska
109 Trotec Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Podolszyn Nowy Polska
110 Mak Przedsiębiorstwo Adam Koliński Łódź Polska
111 Transmed Paweł Gostkiewicz Marki Polska
112 Kama eco Group Silesian Seaplane Company Sp. z o.o. Kaniów Polska
113 Metering System PPHU Dariusz Mazur Michałowice-Wieś Polska
113 P.H.U. METERING Anna Moder    
113 PLOUMETER    
114 Inox-Group Rzeszów Polska
115 Peli Products Poland Sp. z o.o. Poznań Polska
116 Dacpol Sp. z o.o. Piaseczno Polska
117 Endress+Hauser Polska Sp. z o.o. Wrocław Polska
118 Wobet-Hydret Sp. J. Cichecki Aleksandrów Łódzki Polska
119 Elplast+ Sp. z o.o. Jastrzębie-Zdrój Polska
120 Drem-Eko Biuro Konsultingowo-Handlowe Toruń Polska
121 Kamstrup Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
122 Predl GmbH Bönitz Niemcy
123 Dingler Wasser GmbH Frankfurt nad Menem Niemcy
124 Poltraf Sp. z o.o. Gdańsk Polska
125 Madejski Sp. j. Kraków Polska
126 Esri Polska Sp.z o.o. Warszawa Polska
127 Aarsleff Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
128 Miejske Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji S.A. Kraków Polska
129 Miejske Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji w m. st. Warszawie S.A. Warszawa Polska
130 Stąporków-Meier Sp. z o.o. Stąporków Polska
131 Future Processing Sp. z o.o. Gliwice Polska
132 Seepex GmbH Bottrop Niemcy
133 Aquaren Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Bytom Polska
134 Soleco Pro Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Kraków Polska
134 Supreno- panele GRP do renowacji kanałów    
135 Cons Control System Marcin Kupiec Czerwieńsk Polska
136 Rato Industrial Solutions Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Rumia Polska
137 IFM Electronic Sp. z o.o. Katowice Polska
138 Proffico Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
139 Protekt Grzegorz Łaszkiewicz Łódź Polska
140 Kaeser Kompressoren Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
141 Jafar Fabryka Armatur S.A. Jasło Polska
142 Hach Sp. z o.o.    
142 Siemens Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
142 SITRANS    
143 Meprozet Kościan S.A. Kościan Polska
144 Amiblu Sp. z o.o. Gdańsk Polska
145 Unisoft Sp. z o.o. Gdynia Polska
146 EkoWodrol Sp. z o.o. Koszalin Polska
146 SZUSTERsystem    
147 Redor Sp. z o.o. Bielsko-Biała Polska
149 INWAP Sp. z o.o. Brzeg Polska
150 Munters Sp. z o.o. Oddział w Polsce Gdynia Polska
151 Kotłorembud P.W. Sp. j. Bydgoszcz Polska
152 Sinograf S.A. Toruń Polska
153 Inbras Sarbinowscy Sp. j. Inowrocław Polska
154 IMFilter Ireneusz Moralewicz Goleniów Polska
155 Korbanek Sp. z o.o. Tarnowo Podgórne Polska
158 Dan Pumps AIS    
158 New Heat Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
159 Comarch Kraków Polska
161 Terra Thaler Lubin Polska
162 AP System Arkadiusz Pamięta Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Polska
162 Biotechnika Sp. z o.o.    
163 Enexio Poland Sp. z o.o. Sosnowiec Polska
164 Vogelsang Sp. z o.o. Wrocław Polska
166 ViaCon Polska Sp. z o.o. Rydzyna Polska
167 Główny Instytut Górnictwa Katowice Polska
168 Bohrlochmessung – Storkow GmbH Sp. z o.o. Oddział w Polsce Zielona Góra Polska
169 H. Cegielski-Poznań S.A. Poznań Polska
170 Aiut Sp. z o.o. Gliwice Polska
171 NBI Media Mariusz Karpiński-Rzepa Kraków Polska
172 KartGIS Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
173 Kessel Sp. z o.o. Biskupice Podgórne Polska
174 HABA-Beton Johann Bartlechner Sp. z o.o. Ujazd Polska
175 Pronal Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Szczecin Polska
175 Smart Metering Szczecin Polska
176 Apator Powogaz S.A. Poznań Polska
177 Aplisens S.A. Warszawa Polska
178 Centrum Badań i Dozoru Górnictwa Podziemnego Sp. z o.o. Lędziny Polska
179 FITTING PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO INŻYNIERII SANITARNEJ SP. Z O.O. Wrocław Polska
180 Stora-Drain O.P.S.O. Sp. z o.o. Jelenia Góra Polska
181 Universal Mariusz Caliński Wrocław Polska
182 Komory Wodomierzowe Wrocław Polska
183 Tedom Poland Sp. z o.o. Chorzów Polska
184 LiT UV Elektro GmbH Isseroda Niemcy
185 NETZSCH Pumpen & Systeme GmbH Waldkraiburg Niemcy
186 Ritmo S.p.A. Bresseo di Teolo (PD) Włochy
188 TenCate Geosynthetics France S.A.S. Bezons Francja
189 Adot Sp. z o.o. PRC Sp. k. Sosnowiec Polska
189 Meyer-POLYCRETE GmbH    
190 Funke Polska Sp. z o.o. Prusy Polska
191 Eurotech Katarzyna Trojanowska Bielsko-Biała Polska
192 Biela Jarosław Zakład Usługowo Produkcyjny    
192 Filtech Technika Odwadniania Osadów Sp. z o.o. Chróścina Opolska Polska
192 Geotrans S.A.    
192 Prace Podwodne i Hydrotechniczne Frog    
193 Gamon Trucks Sp. z o.o. Rybnik Polska
194 Noxon Poland Sp. z o.o. Gdynia Polska
195 Kingspan Water & Energy Rokietnica Polska
196 Kozegho Torres Vedras Portugalia
200 Novabo Banino Polska
201 Biznes Innovation Marki Polska
201 NFON Polten Austria
203 Adampol Adam Hopko Paniówki Polska
204 Contazara S.A. Zaragoza Hiszpania
205 Ortocal s.c. P.H.U. Adam Matlak, Barbara Adamczak Poznań Polska
206 Desotec Polska Sp. z o.o. Gdańsk Polska
208 Oxyline Sp. z o.o. Pabianice Polska
209 Alchem Grupa Sp. z o.o. Toruń Polska
209 MAXX    
209 MilliporeSigma    
209 Honeywell    
209 Chempur    
209 MACHEREY-NAGEL    
209 POL-EKO    
209 Lovibond    
209 Mettler Toledo    
209 Solpure    
Budros Tomasz Rosiak Turek Polska
146a Hauff-Technik GmbH & Co. KG Hermaringen Niemcy
146b Dambat P.H.U. Adam Jastrzębski Kampinos Polska
166a BF Actuator Wilno Litwa
28 i Z3 Saer Elettropompe S.p.A    
56a Cemex Polska Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
56a Leica Geosystems Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
56a GRUNTON – mieszanki wypełniające    
56a INSULARIS PIANO – pianobeton    
56a INIEKTON – mieszanki iniekcyjne    
62a Zach Metalchem Sp. z o.o. Gliwice Polska
67a Auroba Instrument Co.,ltd Beijing Chiny
Z1 Interhandler Sp. z o.o. Toruń Polska
Z10 Fila Polska Fabryka Wodomierzy i Ciepłomierzy Sztum Polska
Z11 Eko Partnerzy Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
Z12 Atlas Copco Polska Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
Z13 Muller Polska Sp. z o.o. Piekary Śląskie Polska
Z14 Rafnar Sp. z o.o. Bielsko-Biała Polska
Z15 Aqua Seen Sp. z o.o.    
Z15 Instal Warszawa S.A.    
Z15 Seen Technologie Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
Z16 Bipromasz Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Bydgoszcz Polska
Z17 Pomot Sp. z o.o. Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo-Produkcyjne Chojna Polska
Z17 Terlan Sp. z o.o. Poznań Polska
Z18 JL Maskiner w Polsce Sp. z o.o. Piaseczno Polska
Z19 Unimark Sp. z o.o. Wadowice Polska
Z2 MSA Polska Sp. z o.o. Raszyn Polska
Z20 Retel Anna Świdroń Koszalin Polska
Z21 ADMB POLSKA Dawid Sypień Wolbrom Polska
Z23 Hermes Technologie Wrocław Polska
Z24 GEFCO Polsk Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
Z26 EWE Armatura Polska Sp. z o.o. Wrocław Polska
Z27 Amago Sp. z o.o. Liszki Polska
Z28 Wodnick Mirosław Szczepański Sokołów Polska
Z29 Fijalo-Poland Cyprian Fijało Człuchów Polska
Z3 EVAK    
Z3 Geco Power    
Z3 Geho-Clasal    
Z3 Victor Pumps    
Z3 Zenit    
Z3 Fluimac    
Z3 Zuwa    
Z3 Visa-Nettuno    
Z3 i 28 Klaudia P.P.H.U. Sp. z o.o. Ustroń Polska
Z30 Ampere Polska Sp. z o.o. Wrocław Polska
Z31 Sar-Pol Sp. Z o.o. Poznań Polska
Z32 Artem F.H.U. Artur Krawczak Borkowo Kościelne Polska
Z33 Rem Kępno Zakład Usługowo-Handlowy Sp. z o.o. Łęka Opatowska Polska
Z35 XCMGEuropa Trading Sp. z o.o. Warszawa Polska
Z36 Lifton Polska Sp. j. Marek Misiak, Mariusz Kuberski Zabrze Polska
Z37 Ekodamag Sp. z o.o.    
Z37 Interserwer UG    
Z37 Wiedemann enviro tec GmbH & Co. KG Altenmünster Niemcy
Z38 EWPA Sp. z o.o. Komorniki Polska
Z39 CASE    
Z39 Kiesel Poland Sp. z o.o. Piekary Śląskie Polska
Z4 Komatsu Poland Sp. z o.o. Sulejówek Polska
Z40 MERLO    
Z40 Else Technical and Research Service Co. Ltd Sp. z o.o. Gdańsk Polska
Z41 GEHL    
Z41 MINI-CAM    
Z41 MTS Mobile Tiefbau System    
Z41 RIONED    
Z41 SAVA    
Z41 USB Dusen GmbH    
Z41 Volvo Maszyny Budowlane Polska Sp. z o.o. Młochów Polska
Z41 WAPRO AB    
Z42 KUBOTA    
Z42 Dobrowolski Sp. z o.o. Wschowa Polska
Z43 TEREX ECOTEC    
Z43 Polsad Jacek Korczak Kutno Polska
Z43 Kubota    
Z44 TEREX DEMAG    
Z44 Kopras Sp. z o.o. Wronki Polska
Z45 CKD    
Z45 Ateliers de Construction du Beaujolais Saint-Lager Francja
Z46 F.H.U. Krzysztof Seydak Sępólno Krajeńskie Polska
Z47 Pronar Narzędia i Zabudowy Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Kamieniec Wrocławski Polska
Z48 Trailertec Polska Sp. z o.o. Sieradz Polska
Z49 Jumarpol Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Gliwice Polska
Z49a Arstec Polska Sp. z o.o. Sosnowiec Polska
Z5 Modesto s.c. Iwona Ślaska, Marek Andrzej Ślaski Góra Kalwaria Polska
Z51 BACKHIS    
Z51 BECKON    
Z51 BRT&HARTNER    
Z51 CONVAERO    
Z51 Eggersmann Polaska Sp. z o.o. Sępólno Krajeńskie Polska
Z51 FORUS    
Z51 Terra Select    
Z51 TEUTON    
Z6 Pojazdy Komunalne Tymborowscy Sp. z o.o. Kielce Polska
Z7 BBA Pumps PL Sp. z o.o. Piaseczno Polska
Z8 Kaczmarek Malewo Sp. j. Gostyń Polska
Z9 KA-TE PMO AG    
Z9 KROLL Fahrzeugbau – Umwelttechnik GmbH    
Z9 RICO GmbH    
Z9 RS Technik AG    
Z9 Sezam-Instal P. Cecuga i R. Cecuga Sp. j. Opole Polska
Z9 TIP Europe    
210 NBI    
157 Wydawnictwo Inżynieria    
207 Seidel-Przywecki    
162a ABRYS    
162b Euro Media (Polski Instalator)    
157a Grupa Medium (Rynek Instalacyjny)    
148 INSTAL    
202 TECHMEDIA