Lista wystawców

Nr stoiskaWYSTAWCA
51ABB 
164ABRYS Wodociągi-Kanalizacja 
Z32ACB SAS
241ADAMPOL Adam Hopko
60AGAFLEX 
Z48AGAPIT
Z24Agregaty Pex-Pool Plus Janusz Kania
14AIUT
93AJ Group 
211AKSEL 
129AKWA
67AKWEDUKT- MAREK PAWLAK
179Alter
Z33AMAGO 
128AMIANTIT Poland Amiblu
83AMPS 
40ANGA Uszczelnienia Mechaniczne
160APAR – Jerzy Rutkowski
80Apator Powogaz
72APLISENS
Z18Aqua Seen Sp. z o.o.
121AQUAREN 
Z52ARPOL
Z28aArstec Polska 
Z36ARTEM
8ASCON-PROJECTS Artur Stanek (NEWLISI)
234ASPAMET Siuta Andrzej
188ASSECURO 
Z38Atlas Copco Polska 
Z10BBA PUMPS PL 
56BD SENSORS s.r.o.
124BIELBET
Z35bioArcus 
Z16BIPROMASZ  Komandytowa
Z41BIURO HANDLOWE RUDA
174BMP
163BMSONIC-BIOTECHNIKA
59Boerger Polska 
111BOHAMET-ARMATURA
198Bohrlochmessung-Storkow GmbH (BLM STORKOW)
Z23BROKER MASZYNY 
126Centrum Badań i Dozoru Górnictwa Podziemnego 
Z30Centrum Sprzętu Komunalnego HSTC 
237Composite Constructions Kieroński
75CONS CONTROL SYSTEM
58Dantherm 
193DHI Polska 
48DIEHL Metering 
Z27Dobrowolski 
Z20DOMINO-ZNAK Dominik Lisowski
172dr inż. Tymoteusz Jaroszyński Badania i Analizy Techniczne
132DREM-EKO
39DZTO Hydro-Top
123EBRO TRADE 
63EFAR W. Narożny, E.Pukacka-Mruk 
134Eijkelkamp Soil & Water
Z14EKO PARTNERZY 
11EKODAMAG
187EKOHELP PPHU Tomasz Sajdak
79EKOLOG 
116EkoWodrol 
55ELCHEM Jacek i Maciej Kantel
195elektrotechnik AUTOMATYK Raven Media 
52ELPLAST+ 
Z4ELSE TECHNICAL and RESEARCH SERVICE
53Endress+Hauser Polska 
113ENKO S.A.
113ENKO-POMIAR 
200EQUIMO Wojciech Grzegorz Łączkowski
42Esri Polska 
197EURODIS Jolanta Pinet
204Eurotech Katarzyna Trojanowska
95Eutit s.r.o.
46EVERGRIP 
Z44EWPA 
203EX-CALIBRE
107FASER Fabryka Sprzętu Ratunkowego i Lamp Górniczych
102aFiFB Forschungsinstitut fur Fluissigboden GmbH
Z28FIJALO-POLAND
Z12FILA POLSKA FABRYKA WODOMIERZY I CIEPŁOMIERZY
85FILTECH Sp. z o.o.
183FILTRAKON Leszek Skrzypiec
182Filtralite® Leca Polska 
7Finder Polska 
231Fortec Polska 
155FORUM BUDOWLANE   DIFIN I MULLER
114FOX FITTINGS 
228FP SPOMAX
85FROG Sp. z o.o.
119Future Processing 
157FU-WI 
186G.BeeGmbh
169G.Drexl POLSKA
22GAA-LOBEX 
150GAL-EKO Bartłomiej Ciećko
133GAMART PPHU
106GAMM-BUD 
100GDF Polska 
73GEA Westfalia Separator Polska
Z54Geoline 
134GEOMOR-TECHNIK Przedsiębiorstwo Doradztwa Technicznego
148Główny Instytut Górnictwa (GIG)
110GRAF POLSKA 
178GREMES Marta Skrzypacz
23GRYFSKAND 
117GTM Process Valves 
138H.CEGIELSKI – POZNAŃ
135H2O GmbH
50HABA-BETON Johann Bartlechner 
81Hach Sp. z o.o.
141Hauff-Technik GmbH & Co. KG
99Haus Centrifuge Technologies
Z29HEADS 
70HEBO Pompy i Systemy Pompowe
152HEISSLUFTTECHNIK FLOCKE 
Z56Henschel Automotive Polska
70Herborner Pumpentechnik
98Hermes Technologie GmbH & Co. KG
159HF Inverter Polska  C.
Z40Husqvarna Poland
201HYDREX
180IGE 
199IMPOL-1 F. Szafrański 
173INBRAS SARBINOWSCY 
Z45INFOPOMIAR Usługi informatyczne i geodezyjne
162INSTAL MIESIĘCZNIK Ośrodek Informacji 
Z18Instal Warszawa S.A
41INTEGRA Malirz Zwierzycki
38INTER GLOBAL
Z2INTERHANDLER 
11INTERSERWER UG
165INWAP 
43ITRON POLSKA 
12IZBA GOSPODARCZA „WODOCIĄGI POLSKIE” – ORGANIZATOR WOD-KAN 2018
102Izba Technicznej Ochrony Mienia EUROALARM 
84J.J. Krupińscy 
31Jacobi Carbons 
Z55JUMARPOL 
100aKAMA eco Group Silesian Seaplane Company 
4Kamstrup 
Z22KanRo Ltd 
144KartGIS 
103Kegel-Błażusiak Trade 
Z7Klaudia P.P.H.U.
168KOMPLEKS Grupa Konsultingowo-Inżynieryjna
Z3KOPRAS 
171Kotłorembud L.Cichosz, B.Szatlach 
161KOWALSKI GROUP
Z53KRASOWSKI
32Kroener Polska 
15KRUSZ-TECH, Justyna Balcerzak
Z21KTLC Europe 
Z15Kurt Konig Maszyny Budowlane Polska 
Z42Lifton Polska Marek Misiak, Mariusz Kuberski
29LIT UV Elektro GmbH
102aLOGIC Logistic Engineering GmbH
82LogicSynergy 
44LOVATO ELECTRIC 
112MADEJSKI 
176Mariusz Leonarczyk
205MC-Bauchemie 
66MD-Enterprise Polska Jerzy Domaradzki & Adam Więcek
88Megger 
Z55MEMPEX LTD.
130MEPROZET KOŚCIAN
13MERAZET
137Metal Projekt Polska 
89METALCHEM – WARSZAWA
109MEVA-POL 
27MILTOM Zbigniew Łącki
Z34MODESTO Iwona Śląska, Marek Andrzej Śląski
86MPWIK w Krakowie
87MPWIK w Warszawie
Z5Muller Polska 
122MultiValve 
151NBI Media 
105Netzsch Pumpen & Systeme GmbH
8NEWLISI
26Nijhuis Industries Central Europe 
175NIVUS 
233Novabo
238Nowatech 
54NOXON Poland 
186NPI 
207OMC ENVAG 
Z8ON-SERVICE Sp. z o.o.
5ORACLE
120ORANGE POLSKA
184Orfix Polska 
Z19ORIONTEC
170ORKO SK s.r.o.
232Oxyline 
108PASCAL Milena Kozłowska, Małgorzata Borzych
34Pentair Water Polska
78Per Aarsleff Polska 
47Pewag Polska 
Z57PODNOŚNIKI PL
33POJAZDY KOMUNALNE GAMON (Polcab)
Z9POJAZDY KOMUNALNE Tymborowscy 
Z51POLSAD Jacek Korczak
156aPOLSKI INSTALATOR Euro Media 
190POLTEGOR-INSTYTUT – Instytut Górnictwa Odkrywkowego
91POLTRAF 
Z25POMOT 
240POWEL
124PPHU BIELBET Paszko Grzegorz
145PPO Przedsiębiorstwo Państwowe
167PRAES 
194PRIK Polskie Stowarzyszenie Producentów Rur i Kształtek z Tworzyw Sztucznych
62PROAGRIA RIA WATECH
118PROBIKO-AQUA 
35PRODEKO-EŁK 
76PRONAL (SmartMetering)
Z17PRONAR Narzędzia i Zabudowy 
92PROTE Technologie dla Środowiska 
131PROTEKT Grzegorz Łaszkiewicz
Z8PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO MD
61Przedstawicielstwa w Polsce „PwP” 
117PW Metkom Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
69RATO INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS 
146REDOR 
Z37REM KĘPNO
142REMKAN Poznańskie Przedsiębiorstwo Robót i Usług Specjalistycznych
33Renault Truck
177RESTAR Rafał Lenart
9RITMO S.P.A.
10Rotork Polska 
143RTI Poland 
192RYNEK INSTALACYJNY Grupa Medium 
6S&T Services Polska 
34Saint Gobain Pam
57SALHER POLSKA 
77SANIT 
Z46SAR-POL (BOBCAT)
Z18SEEN Technologie 
71SEEPEX GmbH
30SENSUS Polska 
Z13Serafin
Z11Sezam – Instal 
158SF-FILTER 
81Siemens 
56SIMEX 
185SINOGRAF
104SOBTRADE 
127SoftHard
239SOLECO PRO 
189STALRENT Katarzyna Buczkowska
34STEINZEUG – KERAMO 
94STOLBUD Paweł Rybak
64STORA-DRAIN (O.P.S.O.)
156SYSTEMY INSTALACYJNE TECHMEDIA Jacek Różański 
Z49TECH-POMP 
186Tecofi
153/186TECOFI
Z6TERLAN 
Z39Terma 
90TERRA THALER Sebastian Grygorcewicz
24Tiroler Rohre GmbH
206TITAN POLSKA 
37Topserw Stanisław Echilczuk, Mirosław Kuziuk Spółka Jawna
213TRANSMED Paweł Gostkiewicz
115TRANS-QUADRO
154Tytan 
101UGOS Ochrona Środowiska 
163aUKW Bydgoszcz
65UNISOFT 
16UNIWERSAL 
98UHRIG Kanaltechnik GmbH
36Uponor Infra  z o.o
163aUTP Bydgoszcz
17VAG s.r.o.
209VANEX spol. s.r.o.
28ViaCon Polska 
52Victaulic Europe B.V.B.A.
191VITKOVICE ENVI a.s.
125Vogelsang 
166Wasser Berlin Internatonal 2019
Z27aWater System 
49Wavin Polska
11WFOŚ
Z43Wiedemann enviro tec GmbH & Co. KG
136WOBET-HYDRET Ciechecki
74 /Z1WOFIL Robert Muszański
142Wuprinż S.A.
202Wydawnictwo INŻYNIERIA 
196Wydawnictwo SEIDEL-PRZYWECKI 
25Xylem Analytics Germany Sales GmbH & Co. KG
181ZACH METALCHEM 
Z50ZAKŁAD INSTALACJI SANITARNYCH Rafał Kwietniewski
68ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO-PRODUKCYJNY Jarosław Biela
85ZŁOTE RUNO 
45ZP Serwis Marcin Pisanko