List of Exhibitors 2017

Stand numberCompany nameCityCountryCo-exhibitor
25 AEON INTERNATIONAL (EUROPE) SP. Z O.O. Szamotuły    
122 AGAFLEX SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
211 AGD PASTERSKI SP. J Kobyłka    
11 AIUT SP. Z O.O. Gliwice    
202 AJ GROUP SP. Z O.O. Zielona Góra    
28 ALFA RYSZARD KROSZEL Wilcze/Osielsko    
70 ALTER S.A. Tarnowo Podgórne    
Z26 AMAGO SP. Z O.O. Liszki    
130 AMIANTIF POLAND SP. Z O.O. Gdańsk    
Z5 ANB SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
39 ANGA USZCZELNIENIA MECHANICZNE SP. Z O.O. Kozy    
148 APAR - JERZY RUTKOWSKI Raszyn    
106 APATOR POWOGAZ S.A. Poznań    
118 APLISENS S.A. Warszawa    
133 ARMAKOM Bydgoszcz    
Z29 ARTEM Sierpc    
217 ASPAMET SIUTA ANDRZEJ Oświęcim    
Z46 ATLAS COPCO POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
208 AQUA - DYNAMIC PIOTR JURGA Warszawa   URACA GMBH & CO. KG
144 AQUAREN SP. Z O.O. SP.K. Gliwice    
162 AQUATERRA.PL MICHAŁ OLEKSIEWICZ Skórzewo k./ Poznania    
124 AVK ARMADAN SP. Z O.O. Pniewy    
178 AXFLOW SP.Z O.O. Warszawa    
Z3 BBA PUMPS PL SP. Z O.O. Piaseczno    
18 BECROND POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
7 BERNARD CONTROLS Gonesse Francja ARNAP SP. Z O.O.
Z44 BiOARCUS SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
161 BIPROMASZ SP. Z O.O. SP.K. Bydgoszcz    
143 BLEJKAN S.A. Szczecin   MARPLAST SP. Z O.O./ POLINER SP. Z O.O. SP. KOM.
109 BMP SP. Z O.O., SP.K. Racibórz    
182 BMSONIC BIOTECHNIKA S.C. MAŁECKI KRZYSZTOF, BOGDAŃSKI JACEK Łomiank    
184 JAROSŁAW HALAREWICZ, HENRYK BOGUSZ BOHAMET ARMATURA SP. J Ciele    
160 BOHRLOCHMESSUNG - STORKOW GMBH SP. Z O.O. ODDZIAŁ W POLSCE Zielona Góra    
Z31 BROKER MASZYNY SP. Z O.O. Łagiewniki Nowe    
104 BUESCH TECHNOLOGIE Warszawa-Wesoła    
102 CENTRUM BADAŃ I DOZORU GÓRNICTWA PODZIEMNEGO SP. Z O.O. Lędziny    
80 CGH POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Bydgoszcz    
170 COFUNCO S.A. Vilanova Del Cami Hiszpania  
69 CONS CONTROL SYSTEM Czerwieńsk    
186 COROL SP. Z O.O. Kobylnica    
126 CORROVENTA OSUSZANIE SP. Z O.O. Czeladź    
23 CT-CARD SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
49 PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO USŁUG TECHNICZNYCH DEMPOL-ECO Opole    
42 DIEHL METERING SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ Goleszów    
87 BIURO KONSULTINGOWO HANDLOWE DREM-EKO Toruń    
177 DTA-TECHNIK SP. Z O.O. Jarocin    
149 PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO EKO-CELKON JERZY NOWAKOWSKI Brudzewo    
77 EBRO TRADE SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
24 EFAR W. NAROŻNY, E.PUŁACKA-MRUK SP.J. Poznań    
173 EKOHELP PPHU TOMASZ SAJDAK Radom    
8 EKOLOG SP. Z O.O. Piła    
Z45 EKO-MET PAWEŁ RUDZIŃSKI Bartoszewice    
22 EKO-MTK SP. Z O.O. Brwinów    
Z16 EKO PARTNERZY SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ Warszawa    
112 EKOPOMP RENATA FREILICH Wrocław    
116 EJENDALS AB Leksand Szwecja  
61 ELCHEM S.C. JACEK I MACIEJ KANTEL Tulce    
147 ELPLAST+ SP. Z O.O. Jastrzębie Zdrój    
Z41 ELSE TECHNICAL AND REDEARCH SERVICE CO. LTD SP. Z O.O. Gdańsk    
53 ENDRESS+HAUSER POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Wrocław    
197 ENKO-POMIAR SP. Z O.O. Gliwice   ENKO S.A.
168 P.W. EURODIS JOLANTA PINET Zamość k. Bydgoszczy    
50 OMC ENVAG SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
180 EUROPTIMUS SP. Z O.O. Poznań    
183 EUROTECH KATARZYNA TROJANOWSKA Bielsko-Biała    
75 ESRI POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
195 EVERGRIP SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
10 EVIDES INDUSTRIEWATER Rotterdam Holandia  
Z25 EWE ARMATURA POSLSKA SPÓŁKA Z O.O. Wrocław    
Z37 EWPA SP. Z O.O. Komorniki    
169 FABRYKA SPRZĘTU RATUNKOWEGO I LAMP GÓRNICZYCH FASER S.A. Tarnowskie Góry    
Z42 FELIKSNAVIS, UAB Alytus Litwa  
Z11 POLSKA FABRYKA WODOMIERZY I CIEPŁOMIERZY FILA Sztum    
190 FP SPOMAX S.A. Ostrów Wielkopolski    
203 FIRE - MAX SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
46 FUNKE POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Prusy    
171 FU-WI SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ Elbląg    
114 PPHU GAMART S.A. Jasło    
83 GAMM-BUD SP. Z O.O. Szczecin   RELINE EUROPE AG
Z40 GAMRAT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA Jasło    
67 GEA WESTFALIA SEPARATOR POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
164 G.DREXEL POLSKA Wrocław    
150 GREMES MARTA SKRZYPACZ Bolesławiec    
27 GRUPA LIBERTA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ, SPÓŁKA KOMADYNTOWA Bielsko-Biała    
93 GRYFSKAND SP. Z O.O. Gryfno    
128 GWE POL-BUD SP. Z.O.O. Łódź    
199 GWS TECHNOLOGIE JAROSŁAW GORCZYCA, PIOTR BAN SPÓŁKA CYWILNA Gdańsk    
48 HABA - BETON JOHANN BARTLECHNER SP. Z O.O. Ujazd    
47 FABRYKA ARMATURY HAWLE SPÓŁKA Z O.O. Koziegłowy    
167 HAUFF TECHNIK GMBH & CO. KG Hermaringen Niemcy  
Z47 HEADS SP. Z O.O. Kraków    
196 HIFI FILTER POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Siestrzeń    
94 HOBAS SYSTEMY POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Dąbrowa Górnicza    
56 HUOT S.A.S. Saint-Mihiel Francja (Polska kontakt)  
163 HYDROCONSULT SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
41 DOLNOŚLASKIE ZAKŁADY TECHNIKI ODWODNIENIOWEJ ,,HYDRO-TOP" SP. Z O.O. Kożuchów    
151 IGE SP. Z O.O. Pieszyce    
185 IGUS SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
181 IMPOL-1 F. SZAFRAŃSKI SP. J. Warszawa    
214 INGENIEURBURO FISCHER-UHRIG STANET Berlin Niemcy  
Z10 FIRMA HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWA ,, INSTBUD" STANISŁĄW BOGUTA SPÓŁKA JAWNA Gdów    
37 INTER GLOBAL SP. Z O.O. Rybarzowice    
Z1 INTERHANDLER SP. Z O.O. Toruń    
140 INWAP SP. Z O.O. Brzeg    
72 ITRON POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Kraków    
57 FABRYKA ARMATUR JAFAR S.A. Jasło    
Z32 JAZON SP. Z O.O. Białystok    
219 JEDNOSTKA WERYFIKUJĄCA TECHNOLOGIE ŚRODOWISKOWE INSTYTUT EKOLOGII TERENÓW UPRZEMYSŁOWIONYCH Katowice    
40 JUMO SP. Z O.O. Wrocław    
Z JUMARPOL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ, SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA Gliwice   MEMPEX LTD.
Z8 KACZMAREK MALEWO SPÓŁKA JAWNA Gostyń    
110 KAMA ECO GROUP SILESIAN SEAPLAN COMPANY SP. Z O.O. Kaniów    
17 KAMITECH-SERWIS MICHAŁ KAMIENICKI Dzierżoniów    
9 KAMSTRUP SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
216 KANRES SP. Z O.O. Białobrzegi   SEWERLIGHT SP. Z O.O.
Z19 KANRO LTD SP. Z O.O. Białystok    
29 ZAKŁADY PRODUKCYJNE SYSTEMÓW SANITARNYCH KARMAT Rzeszów    
81 KARTGIS SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
138 KEULAHUTTE GMBH Krauschwitz Niemcy (Polska kontakt) WISŁA ARMATURA SP. Z O.O. SP.K.
86 KONECKIE ZAKŁADY ODLEWNICZE S.A. Końskie    
Z2 KOPRAS SP. Z O.O. Wronki    
152 P.W. KOTŁOREMBUD, L.CICHOSZ, B.SZATLACH SP.J. Bydgoszcz    
13 KRAJ SP. Z O.O. Katowice    
79 KROENER POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Szemud    
54 E.A. KRUPIŃSKI ELŻBIETA KRUPIŃSKA Kraków    
68 KRUSZ-TECH JUSTYNA BALCERZAK Kruszwica    
211 KWADRANT EKOSYSTEM STANISŁAW KOLBUSZ Warszawa    
Z34 LIFTON POLSKA SP. J. MAREK MISIAK, MARIUSZ KUBERSKI Zabrze    
97 LIT UV ELEKTRO GMBH Isseroda Niemcy (Polska kontakt)  
26 LOGIC SYNERGY SP.Z O.O. Kraków    
Z13 LOGISTECH S.C. Kraków    
176 LOVATO ELECTRIC SP. Z O.O. Błonie    
123 3M POLAND SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIANOŚCIĄ Nadarzyn    
108 MADEJSKI SPÓŁKA JAWNA Kraków    
Z17 FIRMA HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWA MAL-WOD KATARZYNA MALISZEWSKA Stryków    
103+ Z MATERBUD SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZALNOŚCIĄ , SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA Gdańsk    
73 MD ENTERPRISE POLSKA S.C. JERZY DOMARADZKI, ADAM WIĘCEK Bytom    
117 MEGGER SP. Z O.O. Stara Iwiczna    
125 MEPROZET KOŚCIAN S.A. Kościan    
12 MERAZET S.A. Poznań    
Z24 MERCEDES- BENZ POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
127 METALPOL WĘGIERSKA SP. Z O.O. Węgierska Górka    
113 MEVA-POL SP. Z.O.O. Gdańsk    
155 MICRODYN-NADIR GMBH Wiesbaden Niemcy  
100 MIEJSKIE PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WODOCIĄGÓW I KANALIZACJI SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA Kraków    
99 MIEJSKIE PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WODOCIĄGÓW I KANALIZACJI W M.ST. WARSZAWA S.A. Warszawa    
Z21 MODESTO S.C. IWONA ŚLĄSKA, MAREK ANDRZEJ ŚLĄSKI Góra Kalwaria    
153 MSA POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Raszyn    
78+ Z MULTIVALVE SP. Z O.O. Gliwice    
Z18 MULLER POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Piekary Śląskie    
194 NAVIGATE SP. Z O.O. Kraków    
82 NETZSCH PUMPEN&SYSTEME GMBH Waldkraiburg Niemcy  
206 NITTO KOHAKI Warszawa   GRADOS DARIUSZ SEWRUK
207 NIVUS SP. Z O.O. Gdynia    
209 NOTECH SERVICES Poznań    
205 NOWATECH SP. Z. O.O. Wadowice    
84 NPI SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ Mirków    
179 PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO ROZWOJU I WDROŻEŃ OBERON SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
91 ODLEWNIA ŻELIWA LISIE KĄTY SŁAWOMIR I BOGUSŁAW MIODUSZEWSCY SPÓLKA JAWNA Grudziądz    
115 ORANGE POLSKA S.A. Warszawa    
146 ORFIX POLSKA SP. Z O.O., SP.K Gdańsk    
105 P.A. NOVA S.A. Gliwice   AUTODESK POLSKA/ BARTHAUER SOFTWARE GMBH
141 PASCAL S.C. MILENA KOZŁOWSKA, MAŁGORZATA KRZEŚNIEWSKA Mogilno    
65 PER AARSLEFF POLSKA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ Warszawa    
62 PESTAN Arandjelovac Borovik Serbia  
44 PEWAG POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Buczkowice    
92 PLUM SP. Z O.O. Kleosin   AQUA-TECH SMILEWICZ, TUZ SPÓŁKA JAWNA
Z7 POJAZDY KOMUNALNE TYMBOROWSCY SP. Z O.O. Kielce    
31 POLCAB N. GAMOŃ SP. J. Rybnik    
157 POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE PRODUCENTÓW RUR I KSZTAŁTEK Z TWORZYW SZTUCZNYCH Toruń    
89 POLTRAF SP. Z O.O. Gdańsk    
212 FIRMA TRANSPORTOWO-PRODUKCYJNA-HANDLOWA POLO JERZY POLOCZEK Goleszów   UV-TECHNIK SPEZIALLAMPEN GMBH
Z39 POMIAR SERWIS SP. Z O.O. Toruń    
172 PROAGRIA RIAWATECH Warszawa    
188 PROBIKO-AQUA SP. Z O.O. Swarzędz    
32 PRODEKO-EŁK SP. Z O.O. Ełk    
193 PROFI-ELEKTRO S.C. Środa Wielkopolska    
119 PRONAL SP. Z O.O., SP. K. Szczecin    
Z35 PRONAR NARZĘDZIA I ZABUDOWY SP. Z O.O. SP.K. Kamieniec Wrocławski    
6 PROTE TECHNOLOGIE DLA ŚRODOWISKA SP. Z O.O. Poznań    
107 PROTEKT GRZEGORZ ŁASZKIEWICZ Łódź    
Z6 PRZEDSIĘBIORTWO MD SP. Z O.O. Łódź   ON-SERWICE SP. Z O.O., TRZEBINIA
Z36 RAFNAR S.C. JAN PRZYBYŻA, RAFAŁ TOMCZAK Bielsko-Biała    
19 RAPMET SP. Z O.O. Kłodzko    
198 REDOR SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ Bielsko-Biała    
134 POZNAŃSKIE PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO ROBÓT I USŁUG SPECJALISTYCZNYCH REMKAN SP. Z O.O. Poznań   WUPRINŻ S.A.
Z30 ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO-HANDLOWY REM KĘPNO SP. Z O.O. Łęka Opatowska    
165 RESTAR RAFAŁ LENART Miasteczko Śl.    
Z4 RETEL ANNA ŚWIDROŃ Koszalin    
135 RTI POLAND SP. Z O.O. Zabrze    
Z33 BIURO HANDLOWE RUDA SP. Z O.O. Katowice    
64 SAINT-GOBAIN PAM Gliwice    
14 SANDCORE SP. Z O.O. Smolevichi Białoruś  
66 SANIT SP Z O.O. Gliwice    
137 SAUR POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
131 SECESPOL SP. Z O.O. Nowy Dwór Gdański    
Z15 SEEN TECHNOLOGIE SP. Z O.O. Warszawa   AQUA SEEN SP. Z O.O. i INSTAL WARSZAWA S.A.
58 SEEPEX GMBH Bottrop Niemcy(Polska kontakt)  
129 SENSUS POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Toruń    
Z9 FIRMA SEZAM-INSTAL P.CECUGA I R.CECUGA SPÓŁKA JAWNA Opole    
96 SIEMENS SP. Z O.O. Warszawa   HACH SP. Z O.O.
98 SIGMA POMPY PL SP. Z O.O. Bielko-Biała    
2 SIMEX SP. Z O.O. Gdańsk   BD SENSORS s.r.o
139 SINOGRAF S.A. Toruń    
34 SOBTRADE SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
101 SOFTHARD S.A. Płock    
204 SOLECO PRO SP. Z O.O. SP.K. Kraków    
154 STALRENT Bydgoszcz    
59 STĄPORKÓW-MEIER Stąporków    
36+ Z STEINZEUG - KERAMO SP. Z O.O. Piekary Śląskie    
63 STORA-DRAIN ( O.P.S.O. SP. Z O.O.) Jelenia Góra    
218 STOWARZYSZENIE PRODUCENTÓW ELEMENTÓW BETONOWYCH DLA KANALIZACJI Lublin    
120 SUEZ ADVANCED SOLUTIONS POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
4 SWEILLEM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Police   NAYLOR POLSKA
52 SYGNITY S.A. Warszawa   DHI POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
14 SYMBIONA S.A. Warszawa    
221 SYSTEMY I TECHNOLOGIE SP. Z O.O. Polkowice    
TZ SZAGRU SP. Z O.O. Studzienice    
142 TECOFI Corbas Francja  
Z12 4x4 TERENOWIEC SP. Z O.O. Kraków    
Z43 TERLAN SP. Z O.O. Poznań    
90 TERRA THALER SEBASTIAN GRYGORCEWICZ Lubin    
111 THERMADOR INTERNATIONAL Saint-Quentin-Fallarier Francja  
71 T.I.S. POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Ożarów Mazowiecki    
156 TITAN POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Kraków    
76 TOPSERW STANISŁAW ECHILCZUK, MIROSŁAW KUZIUK SPÓŁKA JAWNA Zielonka    
191 TRANSMED PAWEŁ GOSTKIEWICZ Marki    
85 PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WIELOBRANŻOWE,,TRANS-QUADRO" SP. Z O.O. Dąbrowa Górnicza    
35 TURAN MAKINA PLASTIK BORU SISTEMLERI A.S. Pendik Turcja  
174 TYTAN SP. Z O.O. Tarnowo Podgórne    
45 UGOS OCHRONA ŚRODOWISKA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA Warszawa    
210 UNIFACTOR S.A. Warszawa    
95 UNISOFT SP. Z O.O. Gdynia    
15 UNIWERSAL SP. Z O.O. Katowice    
Z14 UNIMARK SPÓŁKA Z O.O. Wadowice    
33 UPONOR INFRA SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
16 VAG ARMATURA POLSKA SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
159 VANEX SPOL. S R.O. Liptovsky Hradok Słowacja  
21 VEOLIA WATER TECHNOLOGIES SP. Z O.O. Warszawa   PMT (PLASTIQUE METAL TECHNOLOGIE), VEOLIA ENERGIA POLSKA
121 VOGELSANG SP. Z O.O. Wrocław    
Z27 WACKER NEUSON SP. Z O.O. Ożarów Mazowiecki    
166 WATER POINT SP. Z O.O. Warszawa    
55 WAVIN POLSKA S.A. Buk    
220 WCI TECHNOLOGIE SP. Z O.O. Siemonia    
30 P.P.H.U. WĘGLO-STAL WALDEMAR BISKUPEK Gliwice   VENTILAQUA S.A.
213 WIS GROUP SP. Z O.O. Opoczno    
88 PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO OBROTU HURTOWEGO "WOD BUD" SP. Z O.O., SP.K. Jasienica    
Z28 WODNICKI MIROSŁAW SZCZEPAŃSKI Sokołów    
43 WOFIL ROBERT MUSZAŃSKI Krynica Zdrój    
175 XV PLAST SP. Z O.O. Gać    
158 ZACH METALCHEM SP. Z O.O. Gliwice    
74 ZAKŁAD METALOWY INŻ.. JERZY GREGORCZYK Mielec    
60 ZP SERWIS MARCIN PISANKO Bydgoszcz    

Countdown

Exhibition start 05.16.2017 10:00

Administrator

Chamber of Commerce
"Polish Waterworks"
ul. Jana Kasprowicza 2
85-073 Bydgoszcz

Nip: 554 03 12 444
Regon: 090581633
Krs: 0000006623